Numero velico Nome Cognome Classe Zona Circolo Pagato
1
ITA193673 Marco Civran Laser Standard XII 1
199278 Luca Cesena Laser Standard XV 1
85817 Stefano Thermes Laser Standard V 1
171319 Federico Marini Laser Standard IV 1
200500 Andrea Cito Laser Standard I 1
155795 Martina Di Laser 4.7 I 1
209850 Andrea Battisti Laser Standard IV 1
197327 arthur schippers Laser Radial XIV 1
174325 dario maurizi Laser Standard IV 1
176719 Renato Bochetti Laser Radial IV 1
208850 Alice Grassi Laser Radial VII 1
198462 Piero Pelle Laser Standard I 1
210420 Paolo Capurro Laser Standard IV 1
206067 Sandro Chizzola Laser Standard XIV 1
167759 Luigi Iampieri Laser Standard IV 1
135677 Alfio Squadrito Laser Radial VII 1
206202 Roberto Bini Laser Standard XIV 1
201846 Luca Braga Laser Standard XIV 1
205884 Giuseppe Pulito Laser Standard IV 1
ITA191696 Roberto Giacalone Laser Radial VII 1
1
ITA193126 GIUSEPPE BORRELLI Laser Radial IV 1
119255 ANGELO GODONE Laser Standard I 1
189007 Daniele Regolo Laser Standard X 1
205239 GIOVANNA LENCI Laser Radial II 1
201848 Massimo Borrelli Laser Radial II 1
Ita-201847 Marco Di Laser Standard XV 1
201457 Pietro Nicolini Laser Standard XV 1
ITA150644 Guglielmo Bracuti Laser Standard XIV 1
211340 alessio marinelli Laser Radial X 1
208641 Maurizio Demarch Laser Standard XIII 1
ita davide grassi Laser Standard VII 1
ita-196205 francesco martina Laser Standard XII 1
200114 Victoria Machin Laser Radial IV 1
206673 MARCO BRANDANI Laser Radial IV 1
212488 ANDREA BRUSCHI Laser Radial IV 1
199280 Antonino Capr� Laser Standard I 1
Luca Bertacchi Laser Standard XV 1
210029 ROMEO PIPERNO Laser Radial IV 1
167997 Paolo Clemente Laser Standard IV 1
212017 Andrea Barbuti Laser Standard II 1
210416 Gabriele Loy Laser Radial III 1
ITA200964 Sergio Dad� Laser Standard IV 1
177969 Stefano Dorini Laser Radial II 1
153931 DAVIDE ALBERTINI Laser Radial IV 1
205341 GIANMAURO DEHO Laser Radial I 1
giuseppe romano Laser Standard V 1
197463 Giuseppe Cavalli Laser Standard XIV 1
191757 Roberto Scardini Laser Radial IV 1
Marco Bianucci Laser Standard II 1
187177 LUCA PIZZUTO Laser 4.7 X 1
208367 Stefano Carnevali Laser Standard II 1
208369 MASSIMO CIANO Laser Standard II 1
202399 Riccardo Urbani Laser Radial XV 1
204309 GIULIANO CUOMO Laser Standard V 1
203356 Pietro Rio Laser Radial II 1
Fulvio de Laser Standard V 1
196201 Aldo Prosperini Laser Standard IV 1
200977 Sofia Sechi Laser 4.7 III 1
ITA MARIA CANGEMI Laser Radial VII 1
ITA Francesco Piva Laser Radial IV 1
107413 Massimo Mazzotti Laser Radial XI 1
210027 Mauro Martina Laser Standard VIII 1
209106 Giorgio Lometti Laser Standard XV 1
186291 paola bergami Laser Radial IV 1
194413 Fabrizio Basile Laser Standard IV 1
176553 Antonio Montecchi Laser Radial IV 1
142267 Giuseppe Albano Laser Radial XV 1
201460 fabrizio menghetti Laser Radial II 1
206454 Stefano Magrini Laser Standard II 1
210905 Alessandro Morera Laser Standard II 1
210574 Federico Lottini Laser Standard IV 1
137724 pietro davia Laser Standard XI 1
197324 Mario Fravezzi Laser Standard XIV 1
196686 Giangiacomo Alborghetti Laser Standard XIV 1
ITA Francesco Irredento Laser Standard XIII 1
194417 stefania del Laser Radial IV 1
208910 Chiara Nannerini Laser Radial X 1
178402 Massimo Ianni Laser Standard X 1
ITA178488 STEFANO ANTONELLI Laser Standard IV 1
194940 ANDREA PAVESI Laser Standard I 1
162717 Edoardo Vaclik Laser Standard XIII 1
Leonardo Lani Laser Standard II 1
207042 SERGIO FRANCA Laser Radial XIV 1
206407 Attilio DALLAGNOLA Laser Radial XIV 1
168009 Marco Cristofori Laser Standard IV 1
202108 ermanno tafuri Laser Radial IV 1
203541 Marcello Paesani Laser Radial II 1
43171 Marco doci Laser Radial XIV 1
181984 Mauro Barozzi Laser Standard XIV 1
191698 Antonio Monina Laser Standard IV 1
197474 Marco Fratoni Laser Standard IV 1
198258 FABRIZIO ASCONE Laser Standard IV 1
209445 prova iscrizioni Laser 4.7 II 1
145741 Giovanni Raparelli Laser Radial IV 1
191705 Andrea De Laser Standard IV 1
184838 Lorenzo Migliaccio Laser Standard V 1
211010 Alberto Simeone Laser Standard V 1
211401 Antonio Bertolini Laser Standard II 1
1
201462 massimo marini Laser Standard XV 1
190395 sebastiano moneta Laser Standard I 1
196677 Davide Fabbri Laser Standard XII 1
212490 Alba Conio Laser Radial IV 1
Marco Mensitieri Laser Standard V 1
172564 Giorgio GULIENETTI Laser Standard IV 1
171286 Sergio Lagan� Laser Radial X 1
Francesco Cinque Laser Standard IV 1
16041 gaetano giannulli Laser Radial V 1
160416 Filomena Ciccarelli Laser Radial V 1
192273 Yann Inghilesi Laser Standard II 1
199090 Francescopaolo Coppola Laser Standard V 1
200115 Marco Roggerone Laser Standard II 1
209117 Guido Baravelli Laser Radial XI 1
184882 Nicol� De Laser Standard IV 1
113384 Doriano Biancalani Laser Radial II 1
187046 alberto Bezzi Laser Standard IV 1
193129 Andrea Milla Laser Radial IV 1
151474 Dante Codispoti Laser Standard IV 1
199460 Andrea Ciravegna Laser Standard IV 1
207555 LUCA NADDEI Laser Radial III 1
176426 Maurizio Amato Laser Standard IV 1
197476 Carmen Sepe Laser Radial IV 1
183222 Tiziana Carfora Laser Radial IV 1
ITA206450 Roberto Miraglia Laser Standard V 1
196685 Carlo Antermite Laser Standard V 1
190592 Federico Fierli Laser Radial IV 1
179380 Pierantonio Masotto Laser Radial XIV 1
193079 marcello Amato Laser Standard V 1
199467 Luca Angelini Laser Standard IV 1
199469 Mauro Ruperto Laser Radial IV 1
203533 Nello Oliviero Laser Standard V 1
207939 fabrizio pisanelli Laser Standard VIII 1