Numero velico Nome Cognome Classe Zona Circolo Pagato
211331 Nikolas Jack Altran Laser 4.7 XIII circolo 1
208847 SANDRO CHIZZOLA Laser Radial XIV circolo pfo Acquafresca 0
212493 Angelica Achilli Laser 4.7 II circolo 1
205314 Filippo Schepis Laser Standard I CAVM Recco 1
208905 Andrea Simonelli Laser 4.7 X circolo 1
200100 MATILDE PICARAZZI Laser 4.7 IV Tognazzi marine village 1
204700 Andrea Dellacasa Laser Standard I CAVM Recco 1
ITA Francesco Miseri Laser 4.7 IV Tognazzi Marine Village ASD 0
197470 Nicola Delalle Laser Radial XIII circolo STV TRIESTE 1
197333 Riccardo Roda Laser Radial XV circolo 0
ITA Elia Pontiggia Laser Radial XV Yacht Club Como 1
ITA199275 Alberto Orombelli Laser Radial XV circolo 1
204245 Margherita Ronzoni Laser Radial XV circolo 1
211444 Filippo Costa Laser 4.7 XIII circolo 1
205245 elisa navoni Laser Radial XIV circolo 1
211061 Alessandro Montefiori Laser 4.7 II circolo 1
ITA181665 Giulia Schio Laser 4.7 VII circolo 1
ITA Amos Di Benedetto Laser Radial VII SOCIETA CANOTTIERI MARSALA 1
211329 Erberto Sibilia Laser Radial V circolo 0
208721 PIETRO GARNERONE Laser 4.7 XV circolo 1
210302 alessandro fracassi Laser 4.7 II circolo 1
211066 Federico Lolli Laser Radial I circolo 1
210424 Matilda Talluri Laser Radial II circolo nautico Livorno 1
ITA199082 Federico Borghi Laser Radial XIII Società Triestina della Vela 0
210036 Vincenzo Schiliro' Laser 4.7 XIV circolo 1
202262 Matilde Campioni Laser Radial XV circolo 1
208900 Lorenzo Masetti Laser Radial XV circolo 1
Liv Taverniti Laser 4.7 IV tognazzi marine village 0
43171 Marco doci Laser Radial XIV 1
158380 Domitilla Masetti Laser 4.7 XV circolo 1
210291 Andrea Mariano Laser Radial VIII circolo 0
ITA Nicole Santinato Laser 4.7 XII circolo 1
ITA Michele Meotto Laser Standard XIII Yacht Club Lignano 1
191773 Giorgio Calandrino Laser Radial VII circolo 1
ITA210084 Alessandro Deluisa Laser 4.7 XIII circolo 1
ITA Isotta Bernardoni Laser 4.7 XI club nautico Rimini 1
206208 Riccardo Vincenzi Laser Standard XIV Fraglia Vela Malcesine 0
202254 Pietro De Luca Laser Standard XIV circolo 1
210085 Michele Vezzoli Laser Standard XIV univela sailing 1
ITA Matteo Murru Laser Radial III circolo 1
ITA206672 Claudio Puglisi Laser Radial VII circolo 1
207633 Leandro Baiata Laser 4.7 VII circolo 1
207042 SERGIO FRANCA Laser Radial XIV C V Torbole 1
206407 Attilio DALLAGNOLA Laser Radial XIV C V TORBOLE 1
ITA150644 Guglielmo Bracuti Laser Standard XIV circolo 1
191773 Antonino Ciaramidaro Laser Radial VII circolo 1
209443 Alis� Santorum Laser Radial XIV Fraglia Vela Riva 1
179374 Fausto Vassallo Laser Radial I circolo 0
189757 FILIPPO CAMPISI Laser 4.7 XIV FRAGLIA VELA RIVA 1
207551 Carlo Mondelli Laser 4.7 XV Yacht Club Como 1
204244 Augusto Mondelli Laser Radial XV Yacht Club Como 1
141509 RICCARDO DONATI Laser 4.7 X circolo 0
188114 Matija Succi Laser Radial XIII Circolo della Vela Muggia 0
211336 Jacopo Gandrus Laser Radial XIII circolo 1
191820 Matteo Mazzali Laser Standard XV circolo 1
184189 Marco Guerreschi Laser Radial XIV circolo 0
211349 Flavio Ardimento Laser Radial V circolo 0
210032 Giovanni Spaziante Laser 4.7 V Club Velico Salernitano 1
210076 Francesco Marrai Laser Standard IV 1
212298 Remo Recco Laser 4.7 IV 1
191009 Sabrina Cadoni Laser 4.7 XIII 0
ITA198484 Alexander Harej Laser Radial XIII 1
210414 Giorgio Perrina Laser 4.7 II 1
200977 Sofia Sechi Laser 4.7 III 1
209863 Tommaso Boiani Laser Radial X 1
ita laura crisi Laser 4.7 III 1
212003 Andrea crisi Laser 4.7 III 1
201846 Luca Braga Laser Standard XIV 0
181538 Nicola Esposito Laser Radial XV 1
194375 Giovanni Pallua Laser 4.7 XIV 0
ITA giulia lombardi Laser 4.7 XII 1
ITA Clara Finotello Laser 4.7 XII 1
203105 Giovanni Sanfilippo Laser Radial VII 1
212027 Edoardo Valletta Laser 4.7 I 1
204170 Marco Allocchio Laser 4.7 XIII 1
211069 Filippo Safret Laser Radial XIII 1
ITA206671 SIMONE FERRARA Laser Radial VII 1
ITA210572 ALESSANDRO IACONO Laser 4.7 VII 1
ITA205260 GABRIELE RECANATINI Laser Radial X 1
203702 Giulia Prati Laser 4.7 XIII 1
174376 Enea Mauri Laser 4.7 XIII 1
206202 Roberto Bini Laser Standard XIV 0
154968 Giulia Caputi Laser 4.7 V 0
205256 RICCARDO COLOMBO Laser 4.7 XV 1
208537 Valerio Cosentino Laser 4.7 V 0
ITA203010 Pietro Cocco Laser Radial XIII 0
16 TITO MORBIDUCCI Laser 4.7 III 1
ITA Chiara Benini Laser 4.7 XIV 1
211058 EMANUELE CATTEDDU Laser 4.7 II 1
186124 Mattia Leonardi Laser 4.7 VII 1
207629 salvatore sciuto Laser 4.7 VII 1
ELEONORA DI bert Laser 4.7 XIII 0
201632 Gianluca Burlon Laser 4.7 XIV 0
185909 matteo Cecconi Laser Radial X 1
194428 Giacomo Musone Laser Standard XI 1
154986 Pierpaolo Bonazelli Laser 4.7 X 1
95965 luis durante Laser Radial XV 1
191757 Roberto Scardini Laser Radial IV 0
201098 Elia Stocco Laser Standard XIII 1
210294 Davide Cuppone Laser Standard XIV 1
212041 Federica Cattarozzi Laser 4.7 XIV 1
211984 Federico Tocchi Laser Radial II 1
199455 Matteo Bedoni Laser 4.7 XIV 1
ITA183503 Sara Arseni Laser 4.7 IV 1
184845 Leonardo Ricci Laser Radial XIII 1
154974 CHIARA LAURENZI Laser 4.7 X 1
211338 Samuel Cerminara Laser Radial I 1
212296 GIORGIA CINGOLANI Laser 4.7 XIV 1
209102 Giorgia Palazzo Laser 4.7 VII 1
210074 lapo pulcini Laser 4.7 XIV 1
188397 Marta Sabbadini Laser Radial XV 1
ITA206670 Carlo Sbacchi Laser Radial VII 1
199278 Luca Cesena Laser Standard XV 0
185637 Francesco Vezzani Laser Radial XII 1
179380 Pierantonio Masotto Laser Radial XIV 1
180386 Valeria sepicacchi Laser 4.7 IV 0
208245 SANTUCCI GABRIELE Laser Radial IV 1
209108 Luis Rodriguez Laser Radial XIV 0
204171 Pietro Ferroni Laser 4.7 X 1
177993 Carolina Bagni Laser 4.7 XV 1
ITA Marco Raffellini Laser Radial II 1
164608 Alberto Schiavuta Laser 4.7 XII 1
187075 Carlo Vicentini Laser Standard XIV 1
209451 Ciro Basile Laser Standard VIII 1
188238 Nicolo' Massucci Laser Radial IV 1
210079 CESARE BARABINO Laser 4.7 III 1
204172 Fabio Frigo Laser Radial XIV 1
202402 Ludovica De Giorgi Laser 4.7 XIII 1
201848 Massimo Borrelli Laser Radial II 1
209864 Giulia Morigi Laser 4.7 XI 0
197459 umberto gueltrini Laser 4.7 XI 1
204259 alessio napoleone Laser 4.7 IV 1
191868 Alessandro Lucente Laser Radial VIII 0
210301 Angela Tritto Laser 4.7 XV 0
202253 Francesco Alvera Laser 4.7 XIV 0
210035 Roberto Ardimento Laser 4.7 V 1
211402 Carlotta Siboni Laser Radial XV 1
209433 SAMUEL SACCO Laser Radial VI 1
197464 martina bascucci Laser Radial XI 0
195694 Sara Savelli Laser 4.7 XV 1
211449 Antonio Persico Laser 4.7 V 0
210030 Ester Cinquanta Laser 4.7 V 1
183225 Massimiliano Cinquanta Laser 4.7 V 1
208911 Giuseppe Santagati Laser 4.7 VII 1
203529 Marco Stangoni Laser 4.7 III 1
Jacopo Motta Laser Standard XV 0
210078 Matteo Chiereghin Laser Radial XII 1
211989 Claretta Tempesti Laser Radial II 1
206465 Giorgio Brichetti Laser Radial XIV 0
208118 Pietro Ranotto Laser Standard I 1
191700 Matteo Celon Laser Standard XIV 1
ITA202453 Pietro Santarossa Laser 4.7 XIII 1
ITA194424 Francesco Santarossa Laser 4.7 XIII 1
208741 Giuseppe Frigione Laser 4.7 IV 1
210576 davide fronti Laser Radial IV 1
201461 Christian Romeo Laser Radial X 1
210292 Federico Benini Laser Radial XIV 1
199667 Matteo Iovenitti Laser Standard IV 1
171295 Andrea Astone Laser 4.7 IV 0
197319 Chiara Ballotta Laser 4.7 XV 1
197471 Paolo Freddi Laser 4.7 X 1
181984 Mauro Barozzi Laser Standard XIV 0
178410 Gianluigi Facchini Laser Standard XV 1
210290 Giulio Pipolo Laser Radial XIII 0
136402 luca leorini Laser Standard XV 0
201674 Ginevra Rosa Laser 4.7 XIV 0
158431 luca pietribiasi Laser 4.7 XV 1
210754 Alessandro Mercurio Laser 4.7 XIV 0
7557 Mario Marsilia Laser Radial V 1
203703 samuel naldi Laser Standard XIV 1
208239 Davide Ferrari Laser Standard XIV 0
207038 ALESSANDRO CAPURRO Laser 4.7 IV 1
ITA Zeno Tarlao Laser 4.7 XIII 1
207949 Marta Zattoni Laser Radial XV 1
179707 Luca Di Ronza Laser 4.7 V 1
206210 Federico Benamati Laser Radial XIV 1
197463 Giuseppe Cavalli Laser Standard XIV 1
158009 Gennaro De Paola Laser Radial IX 1
194313 Daniele Vidoni Laser Radial XIII 0
201595 Marco Ioffredi Laser 4.7 IX 1
202224 Federico Fregni Laser Standard XI 0
181436 Mariasole De Laser 4.7 IV 0
198266 Filippo Guerra Laser 4.7 XIV 1
173406 Nicola Roberti Laser 4.7 VII 1
201467 Carlotta Cestari Laser Radial XIV 1
175857 Stefano Calvi Laser Standard I 1
196642 Chiara Antonetti Laser Radial IV 1
Alessandro Russo Laser Standard I 0
188403 Riccardo Bellagamba Laser Radial X 1
208644 sean Cuomo Laser Standard VI 1
203691 Beatrice Ini Laser 4.7 XV 0
208633 Martha Faraguna Laser Radial XIII 1
ITA davide dicenso Laser 4.7 IX 1
ITA Gregorio Moreschi Laser 4.7 XIV 0
212028 Matteo Donadi Laser 4.7 XII 1
202226 Antonio Petroli Laser Radial V 0
185901 Giorgio Cagliari Laser Radial XII 0
180913 Cecilia Giuranna Laser 4.7 V 1
132009 Matteo Saita Laser 4.7 XIV 1
212295 Andrea Chiappe Laser Standard I 1
179404 sophia sapignoli Laser 4.7 XI 0
199453 Alessandro Bartoli Laser 4.7 XIV 1
ITA202195 Armando Giana Laser 4.7 I 1
203063 bruno valenti Laser Standard VI 0
180880 CHIARA MORRI Laser 4.7 XI 1
191803 Gioacchino Sani Laser Radial IV 0
209436 Leonardo Fani Laser Radial I 1
209856 Alessio Collami Laser Standard I 1
209862 paolo giargia Laser Standard I 1
180905 Lidia Kaptourovitch Laser 4.7 VII 1
ITA198858 mattia garrasi Laser 4.7 XV 1
203537 Francesco Pellegrino Laser Radial V 0
212301 Lucia Nicolini Laser 4.7 XV 0
ITA 210086 Matteo Guglielmo Laser 4.7 IV Circolo della Vela di Roma 1
Valerio Gori Laser Radial IV 1
208851 Francesco Piro Laser Standard XV 1
ITA205259 Jacopo Pajer Laser Radial XII 1
207279 Giorgio TRAINI Laser Radial X 1
191012 Enrico Gadina Laser 4.7 XV 1
CARLO PRADA Laser 4.7 XIV 0
211065 Maurizio Bonavida Laser Standard XV 0
186277 Alice Iorfida Laser 4.7 VIII 1
211337 Angelo Ostuni Laser Standard VIII 0
Federico Sachs Laser Radial XIII 0
195283 Christian Vicig Laser 4.7 XIII 1
209859 Brando Mattivi Laser 4.7 XIV 1
206461 Claudio Natale Laser Standard X 1
212292 Valerio Palamara Laser 4.7 VI 1
ITA Davide Pettorano Laser Radial IV 1
ITA Livia Tomalino Laser 4.7 XIII 1
206207 Cesarina Criscione Laser Radial VII 1
210073 Mattia Nordio Laser Radial XII 1
20644 Davide Meotto Laser 4.7 XIII 1
209116 isabella filippo Laser Radial XIII 1
195286 Andrea Nicolo Laser 4.7 XV 1
199669 Nicol Guaragna Laser 4.7 XV 0
206670 Flavio Rocca Laser 4.7 VII 1
ITA211986 Guido Gallinaro Laser Radial XIV 0
212023 Andrea Di Molfetta Laser Radial I 1
205247 Maddalena Minasi Laser Radial IV 1
207630 Sebastiano galeppi Laser Standard XV 0
158378 Sebastiano Lewental Laser 4.7 XIII 1
211990 ilan muccino Laser 4.7 XI 1
211054 Riccardo Lister Laser Radial IX 1
191771 Alessandro Maravalle Laser 4.7 IX 1
113932 Pietro Mariotti Laser 4.7 X 0
202226 Giorgia Deuringer Laser 4.7 V 0
203109 Lapo Wenk Laser 4.7 II 1
francesco fontana Laser 4.7 V 0
5 Simone Rotili Laser Radial V 0
184190 Alessandro Maggioli Laser 4.7 XV 0
194420 lorenzo angrisano Laser Radial V 0
202159 Gaetano Marzo Laser Radial XII 0
210295 Gabriele De Laser Radial III 0
212304 Alessandro Boscolo Laser Radial XII 1
201460 fabrizio menghetti Laser Radial II 1
184838 Lorenzo Migliaccio Laser Standard V 1
ITA191696 Roberto Giacalone Laser Radial VII 1