Nome Cognome Classe Zona
Federico Borghi Laser Radial XIII
Bruno Masala Laser Radial III
Leonardo ZOCCOLILLO Laser Radial V
Tommaso Tomini Laser 4.7 XIII
Luca Tamburini Laser 4.7 X
GIULIO CONTI Laser 4.7 X
Serena Montesi Laser 4.7 X
Matteo Ravagnati Laser 4.7 XV
EDOARDO BOIANI Laser 4.7 X
Angelo Vettori Laser 4.7 XIII
Alina iuorio Laser 4.7 X
caterina gioia Laser 4.7 VII
CLAUDIO DE FONTES Laser 4.7 VII
Sebastjan Tul Laser 4.7 XIII
Gaia Testa Laser 4.7 XV
Giulia Testa Laser 4.7 XV
Marta Dal Vera Laser 4.7 XII
Attilio Borio Laser 4.7 II
MARCO GAMBELLI Laser 4.7 X
SIMONE ZOCCARATO Laser 4.7 XIII
EDOARDO BORIONI Laser 4.7 II
MARCO MOTTA Laser 4.7 VII
Gabriel Di Vincenzo Laser 4.7 IV
Alfio Valente Laser Standard XV
Niccolo' De Dominicis Laser 4.7 IV
Emma Perosa Laser 4.7 XIII
Roberto Rossetti Laser Standard IV
Federico Elias De Marco Laser 4.7 IV
Priscilla Fierli Laser 4.7 IV
luca cesena Laser Standard XV
Eugenio Fazio Laser Standard IV
Pietro Davanzo Laser 4.7 XII
Alessio Zucco Laser Radial IV
NIKOLAS JACK ALTRAN Laser 4.7 XIII
Simone Provenzano Laser Standard IV
Leonardo Stocchetti Laser 4.7 XII
Giulia Monaco Laser 4.7 XII
Riccardo Sferra Laser Standard IV
marco gattolin Laser 4.7 XII
Artur Folwarczny Laser Radial XIII
Giovanni Del Santo Laser 4.7 II
mario prodigo Laser Radial V
Najara Manueddu Laser 4.7 III
Greta Sveva Schiavon Laser 4.7 XII
BRUNO BARACCHINI Laser Standard IV
SANDRO CARBONI Laser Standard IV
Lucia Bartoli Laser 4.7 II
tommaso guglielmelli Laser Standard IV
VICO VALENTINO GABRIELE Laser Standard IV
Davide Palumbo Laser Radial V
Matteo Germani Laser 4.7 XIII
SANTIAGO LOPEZ Laser Standard XIV
alessandro fracassi Laser 4.7 II
Luca Iovino Laser 4.7 V
Luca Forlani Laser Radial X
ernesto iannazzi II
Jack Morgan II
Raffaello Ratti Laser Radial XI
Marco Borgonovo Laser 4.7 XV
andrea Genangeli Laser Radial II
Renato Corradini Laser 4.7 XV
Giuliano Coppola Laser Radial V
Roberta Pacifici Laser Radial IV
Giulia Vezzoli Laser 4.7 XIV
Niccolò Nascimbeni Laser 4.7 XII
Ricardo Maurizio Pucuta Laser 4.7 XII
stefano ganzerla Laser Radial XIV
MATTEO DIFINO Laser Radial XV
Gian Marco Cervellera Laser 4.7 XII
Enrico Scala Laser Radial XIV
MARCELLO MILIARDI II
RICCARDO LAZZERINI II
MASSIMO MASSINI XI
Filippo Sini III
Francesco Duca Laser Radial XII
Andrea Fabbrini Laser Radial V
Tiziano Arena Laser Radial IV
Federica Francesca Federici Laser 4.7 IV
Francesco Novelli
francesca furno Laser Radial IV
Francesco De Felice Laser 4.7 XV
Mario Giacummo Laser Radial IV
Gaia Bolzonella Laser 4.7 XIV
William Francesco Girardi
TOBIA DAL CERO Laser 4.7 III
Emanuele Leo Laser Standard III
Iris Cocciola Laser 4.7 I
MARCO LOMBARDO Laser 4.7 XV
Laura Murineddu Laser 4.7 III
Riccardo Pistilli
Tommaso Maurutto Laser Radial I
ALESSANDRO PIERONI Laser Radial I
Lorenzo Leonardi Laser 4.7 IV
Marzia Di Risio Laser Radial I
MARCO FRATONI Laser Standard IV
Carlo Leonardo Creati Laser 4.7 II
CHIARA OCCHIPINTI Laser 4.7 I
Samuele Leanza Laser 4.7 VII
Renato Irrera Laser Standard I
Cesare Bozzetti Laser Standard XII
FRANCESCO DI BASILICO Laser 4.7 IX
ANDREA DI CARLO Laser 4.7 IX
Margherita Picarazzi Laser 4.7 IV
Oliver Riccobono Laser 4.7 VII
Alvise Marchiò Laser 4.7 XII
Alessia Moretti Laser Radial IX
Antonio Della Penna Laser Radial IX
Tristano Vacondio Laser Standard XIV
CATTANEO ARMANDO Laser Standard IV
Walter Menghin Laser Radial XIV
Giuseppe Pisante Laser Radial XV
FILIPPO BALDINI Laser 4.7 XIV
Priscilla Fierli Laser 4.7 IV
EUGENIO GRECO Laser Standard IV
Francesca Volpicelli Laser 4.7 IV
Giulia Prati Laser 4.7 XIII
ANDREA FRAIOLI Laser 4.7 IV
Luca Mattiussi Laser 4.7 XIII
Alice Borioni Laser Radial IV
Ennio Abbruzzetti Laser 4.7 X
Andrea Golabek Laser Radial IV
Pietro Francesco Libri Laser 4.7 IV
Cristiano Panada Laser Radial V
PIETRO GIARDINA Laser Standard IV
Riccardo Bolla Laser Radial XII
Noemi Lanuti Laser 4.7 IX
CLAUDIO PUGLISI Laser Radial VII
Davide Unich Laser Radial V
Emanuela Vasta Laser Radial XV
Giorgia Deuringer
Silvio Capozza
Fiammetta Marchesi Persiani Acerbo Laser Radial IV
Erberto Sibilia
Nica Varriale
DOMENICO MONTEFUSCO
Sergio Miletto Laser 4.7 V
Andrea Golabek
Andrea crisi
Roberto Miraglia Laser Standard V
Giorgia Palazzo Laser 4.7 VII
Ludovica Buonocore Caccialupi Laser 4.7 IV
SERGIO CAMPAGNOLI
Ruben Edoardo Martina
Mauro Martina
Marco Allocchio
Silvia Simoni Laser 4.7 IV
Fabiana Russo Laser 4.7 V
Giovanni Gallego
Francescopaolo Coppola Laser Standard V
Giovanni Repetto
MARCO BENINI Laser Radial IV
Jacopo Gilioli Laser Standard X
Michele Amicarelli
MICHELE DANDOLO Laser Radial I
Marco Graziano Laser Radial V
ANGELO GODONE
CARLO MAREMMANI Laser Radial II
GABRIELE DE MARCO Laser Radial III
Francesco Pio Romano
Pietro Cocco
Francesca Viti Laser Radial IV
FRANCESCO MISERI
roberto bini Laser Standard XIV
MICHELE APICELLA
Emiliano Lanciotti Laser Radial IV
Marco giuseppe Rasero Laser Standard I
Carolina Bagni Laser 4.7 XV
jacopo Gandrus
alessio marinelli Laser Radial X
giovanni malfassi Laser Radial I
Alessandro Medvescek
SARA MARTINA ARSENI
Isotta Bernardoni
NICOLA DELALLE
sofia fain binda Laser Radial I
Giorgio Lometti
alessandro morera
marlon alem
SERGIO DADO'
PAOLO PIRAS Laser Standard III
Armando Tommasini
NICOLO' VILLA
Giuseppe Capaldi Laser Radial V
Joyce Floridia
Remo Recco
Edoardo Valletta Laser 4.7 I
ZENO GREGORIN
camilla bernabei
EMANUELA JANDOLI
Alfredo Ferrari Laser Standard VII
LAURA ANDRISSI
Silvana Pomicetti Laser 4.7 XI
Grazia Emilia Miccoli
Marco Mazzaroli
BRUNO CECCARELLI
Pietro Spavento
Lucia Nicolini
Pietro Nicolini
Walter Sorrentino
ZENO TARLAO Laser Radial XIII
Maria Vittoria Cinquegrani
Elia Pontiggia
Matteo Melissa Laser Radial V
Pietro Alessandro Viti
Giovanni Spaziante Laser Radial V
Pietro Ferroni
ANGELICA ACHILLI Laser 4.7 II
Jacopo Pajer Laser Radial XII
renato canale Laser Standard V
Lorenza Selo
Paolo Freddi
Pietro Viti
SOPHIA SAPIGNOLI
SOPHIA SAPIGNOLI
andrea lupoli
BRUNO STARITA Laser 4.7 V
Edoardo Libri Laser Radial X
Francesco Saverio Ferrajoli Laser Radial V
Cesare Ravizza